1ª Rodada (12/8/2018)
Titulares
Três de Maio |
5 |
x |
0 |
Cometa |
Fortaleza |
2 |
x |
0 |
Nacional |
Dinokão |
4 |
x |
0 |
União Independente |
Veredas |
1 |
x |
3 |
Brocas F.C. |
União Felicidade |
1 |
x |
2 |
E. C Novaes |
Villa Nova |
2 |
x |
5 |
Juventude |
Romdluc |
1 |
x |
1 |
Frei Ambrósio |
Dom Bosco |
0 |
x |
3 |
Vitória |
Aspirante
Três de Maio |
1 |
x |
0 |
Cometa |
Fortaleza |
2 |
x |
1 |
Nacional |
Dinokão |
1 |
x |
0 |
União Independente |
Veredas |
2 |
x |
1 |
Brocas F.C. |
União Felicidade |
6 |
x |
0 |
E. C Novaes |
Villa Nova |
0 |
x |
1 |
Juventude |
Romdluc |
2 |
x |
3 |
Frei Ambrósio |
Dom Bosco |
1 |
x |
4 |
Vitória |
2ª Rodada (19/8/2018)
Titulares
Fortaleza |
2 |
x |
2 |
3 de Maio |
União Independente |
1 |
x |
2 |
Cometa |
Nacional |
0 |
x |
3 |
Dinokão |
União Felicidade |
1 |
x |
3 |
Veredas E.C |
Juventude |
1 |
x |
1 |
Brocas F.C |
E.C. Novaes |
0 |
x |
3 |
Villa Nova |
Novaes F.C. |
1 |
x |
2 |
Romcluc |
Vitória |
2 |
x |
4 |
Frei Ambrósio |
Aspirante
Fortaleza |
1 |
x |
2 |
3 de Maio |
União Independente |
4 |
x |
0 |
Cometa |
Nacional |
1 |
x |
0 |
Dinokão |
União Felicidade |
4 |
x |
1 |
Veredas E.C |
Juventude |
3 |
x |
1 |
Brocas F.C |
E.C. Novaes |
4 |
x |
4 |
Villa Nova |
Novaes F. C. |
0 |
x |
2 |
Romdluc |
Vitória |
1 |
x |
1 |
Frei Ambrósio |
3ª Rodada (26/8/2018)
Titulares
3 de Maio |
4 |
x |
2 |
União Independente |
Dinokão |
2 |
x |
2 |
Fortaleza |
Cometa |
1 |
x |
3 |
Nacional |
Veredas E.C |
1 |
x |
1 |
Juventude |
Villa Nova |
4 |
x |
1 |
União Felicidade |
Brocas F.C |
2 |
x |
0 |
E.C. Novaes |
Romcluc |
0 |
x |
1 |
Vitória |
Dom Bosco |
1 |
x |
4 |
Novaes F.C |
Aspirante
3 de Maio |
0 |
x |
3 |
União Independente |
Dinokão |
3 |
x |
0 |
Fortaleza |
Cometa |
0 |
x |
4 |
Nacional |
Veredas E.C |
2 |
x |
2 |
Juventude |
Villa Nova |
0 |
x |
2 |
União Felicidade |
Brocas F.C |
1 |
x |
1 |
E.C. Novaes |
Romcluc |
3 |
x |
3 |
Vitória |
Dom Bosco |
3 |
x |
0 |
Novaes F.C |
4ª Rodada (2/9/2018)
Dinokão |
1 |
x |
1 |
3 de Maio |
Nacional |
10 |
x |
0 |
União Independente |
Cometa |
7 |
x |
3 |
Fortaleza |
Villa Nova |
1 |
x |
3 |
Veredas E.C |
E.C. Novaes |
5 |
x |
3 |
Juventude |
União Felicidade |
1 |
x |
5 |
Brocas F.C |
Dom Bosco |
0 |
x |
0 |
Romdluc |
Novaes F.C |
1 |
x |
3 |
Frei Ambrósio |
Aspirante
Dinokão |
3 |
x |
1 |
3 de Maio |
Nacional |
3 |
x |
1 |
União Independente |
Cometa |
1 |
x |
0 |
Fortaleza |
Villa Nova |
2 |
x |
3 |
Veredas E.C |
E.C. Novaes |
1 |
x |
1 |
Juventude |
União Felicidade |
2 |
x |
0 |
Brocas F.C |
Dom Bosco |
4 |
x |
4 |
Romdluc |
Novaes F.C |
1 |
x |
1 |
Frei Ambrósio |
5ª Rodada (9/9/2018)
Titulares
3 de Maio |
3 |
x |
0 |
Nacional |
Cometa |
0 |
x |
6 |
Dinokão |
União Independente |
0 |
x |
10 |
Fortaleza |
Veredas E.C |
1 |
x |
1 |
E.C. Novaes |
Brocas F.C |
2 |
x |
3 |
Villa Nova |
Juventude |
4 |
x |
2 |
União Felicidade |
Frei Ambrósio |
3 |
x |
0 |
Dom Bosco |
Vitória |
4 |
x |
0 |
Novaes F.C |
Aspirante
3 de Maio |
0 |
x |
1 |
Nacional |
Cometa |
0 |
x |
1 |
Dinokão |
União Independente |
2 |
x |
1 |
Fortaleza |
Veredas E.C |
2 |
x |
2 |
E.C. Novaes |
Brocas F.C |
0 |
x |
2 |
Villa Nova |
Juventude |
0 |
x |
0 |
União Felicidade |
Frei Ambrósio |
1 |
x |
0 |
Dom Bosco |
Vitória |
5 |
x |
1 |
Novaes F.C |
Quartas de Final (16/09/2018)
Titulares
Fortaleza |
2 |
x |
1 |
Vitória |
Dinokão |
1 |
x |
0 |
Juventude |
Frei Ambrósio |
1 |
x |
3 |
Villa Nova |
Brocas F.C |
3 |
x |
0 |
3 de Maio |
Aspirantes
Nacional |
1 |
x |
2 |
Vitória |
Dinokão |
1 |
x |
0 |
Juventude |
Frei Ambrósio |
1 |
x |
2 |
Veredas E.C |
União Felicidade |
5 |
x |
1 |
União Idependente |
Semifinal
Titulares (23/09/2018)
Fortaleza |
2 |
x |
1 |
Villa Nova |
Dinokão |
2 |
x |
3 |
Brocas |
Aspirantes (21/09/2018)
Vitória |
2 |
x |
1 |
Veredas |
Dinokão |
0 |
x |
4 |
União Felicidade |
Final (30/09/2018)
Titular
Brocas |
3 (5) |
x |
(4) 3 |
Fortaleza |
Aspirante
União Felicidade |
1 (5) |
x |
(4)1 |
Vitória |